4 products
-
Bleu Ultra-Thin Vegan CondomsNaturally kind, perfectly intimate
Bleu Ultra-Thin Vegan Condoms Made with 100% Natural Vegan Latex | Ideal for Extra Sensitive Skin | Free from Fragrance, Toxins & Harsh Chemicals- Regular price
-
₹ 155 - Sale price
-
₹ 155 - Regular price
-
₹ 249 - (38% Off)
EXTRA 20% on orders > ₹699
-
Bleu 3 in 1 Vegan Condoms (1 Pack of 8)Three textures, one smooth experience
Bleu 3 in 1 Vegan Condoms (1 Pack of 8) Triple Texture | Made with Natural Latex | Vegan & Fragrance-Free | Chemical-Free for Skin-Safe Pleasure | Designed for Extra Sensitive Skin- Regular price
-
₹ 155 - Sale price
-
₹ 155 - Regular price
-
₹ 249 - (38% Off)
EXTRA 20% on orders > ₹699
-
Bleu Dotted Vegan Condoms (1 Pack of 8)Pure feel, gentle protection
Bleu Dotted Vegan Condoms (1 Pack of 8) Made with 100% Natural Vegan Latex | Ideal for Extra Sensitive Skin | Free from Fragrance, Toxins & Harsh Chemicals- Regular price
-
₹ 155 - Sale price
-
₹ 155 - Regular price
-
₹ 249 - (38% Off)
EXTRA 20% on orders > ₹699
-
Bleu Spiral Vegan Condoms (1 Pack of 8)Shape that excites, comfort that cares
Bleu Spiral Vegan Condoms (1 Pack of 8) Unique Shaped Head (First in India) For Enhanced Stimulation | Reduced Itch and Irritation | Odourless | Made with 100% Natural Vegan Latex- Regular price
-
₹ 155 - Sale price
-
₹ 155 - Regular price
-
₹ 299 - (48% Off)
EXTRA 20% on orders > ₹699
Certified Safe